Paris FC

Paris FC have played 39 top-division matches in this site’s records, winning 14 of them. Every figure here is counted from the results.

The basics

Seasons held2 (2025–26 to 2026–27)
Matches39
Won, drawn, lost14, 13, 12
Goals for and against55 and 53
CompetitionLigue 1
Players recorded366

Season by season

Only the seasons this club spent in its country’s top division. A missing year is a year the club was not in it, not a hole in the record — these files do not cover the divisions below.

SeasonPWDLGFGAGDPts
2025–26341111124750-344
2026–27532083511
All seasons391413125553255

The players

Wikidata records 366 players as having turned out for Paris FC, the most recent first — the 150 most recent here. An em dash means no figure is recorded, which is not the same as none — Wikidata has no appearance count for about three spells in ten. Where a player has a count for some of his clubs and not others, his career total is shown as “at least”, because that is what it is.

Players marked no data available have no appearance or goal figure recorded for any of their clubs — 18,498 of the 64,064 here. They are listed because Wikidata records them at this club, and they have no page of their own because there would be nothing on it: every figure would be an em dash.

PlayerAppsGoalsFrom
Ciro Immobile1222026
Jonathan Ikoné——2025
Kevin Trapp202025
Maxime Lopez2732024
Khalid Boutaïb3062022
Nobel Mendy302022
Jaouen Hadjamno data available2020
Marvin Gakpano data available2020
Thibault Campaninino data available2020
Vincent Koziellono data available2020
Ali Abdi4792019
Anthony Maisonnialno data available2019
Bryan Alceus402019
Ernest Boaheneno data available2019
Jérémy Ménez1742019
Lamine Diaby-Fadiga51122019
Mario-Jason Kikondano data available2019
Mohamed Marano data available2019
Oriane Jean-François4622019
Sami Matougno data available2019
Adama Sarr3312018
Axel Bambano data available2018
Fabien Ouregano data available2018
Jason Tréno data available2018
Jonathan Pitroipa——2018
Richard Sila502018
Sabir Bougrine402018
Anthony Ribelinno data available2017
Didier Ovono——2017
Guillaume Khous——2017
Rayane Aabidno data available2017
Samuel Yohouno data available2017
Thomas Delaineno data available2017
Bakari Koné702016
Bilel Mohsni——2016
Cheick Fantamady Diarra——2016
Demba Camara002016
Ismaël Keïta——2016
Jonathan Bambano data available2016
Ousmane Sidibé5602016
Roli Pereira de Sano data available2016
Saife Alami Bazza4982016
Thomas Aupicno data available2016
Aléxis Thébaux——2015
Amiran Sanaia——2015
Axel Disasi312015
Bocundji Ca——2015
Christopher Glombard——2015
Christopher Glombard6—2015
Jean-Jacques Pierre——2015
Khaled Ayarino data available2015
Nicolas Fauvergue——2015
Rodrigue Bongonguino data available2015
Romain Grange——2015
Samuel Yohouno data available2015
Théo Pellenardno data available2015
Tiécoro Keita——2015
Vincent Pirèsno data available2015
Ablaï Baldé3242014
Ahmed Mognino data available2014
Alexandre Bouchardno data available2014
Christian Kinkela——2014
Christian Kinkela2282014
Hervé Lybohy——2014
Idriss Ech-Chergui——2014
Jason Buaillonno data available2014
Jason Buaillonno data available2014
Loïc Poujolno data available2014
Mehdi Tahrat——2014
Mouritala Ogunbiyi2832014
Richard Socrier——2014
Sébastien Cantinino data available2014
Thomas Gamiette——2014
Alpha Diallono data available2013
Fabien Tchenkoua2222013
Florent Ogier1612013
Gaël Germany1002013
Jason Bli1102013
Jonathan Roufosse——2013
Naïm Sliti402013
Noui Laïfa3012013
Salim Moizini1822013
Sandy Paillot——2013
Thomas Aupicno data available2013
Victor Samb2722013
Wilfried Niflore1222013
Abdellah El Moudeneno data available2012
Abdoulaye Djire1302012
Hamary Traoré1002012
Josué Balamandji1232012
Jérémy Sopalskino data available2012
Mickael Charvet——2012
Souleymane Diomandé1822012
Arnaud Souquet3312011
Baboye Traoréno data available2011
Grégory Gendrey2242011
Guy Gnabouyou1012011
Ibrahima Faye——2011
Jean-Michel Badianeno data available2011
Jean-Séraphin Mbessa912011
Michaël Murcy62122011
Ousmane Sidibé2602011
Roguy Méyé1052011
Vincent Scotté4822011
Yannick Yenga1252011
Antoine Ponroy3322010
Cheikh Ndiaye1002010
David Vandenbossche3402010
Florent Besnard1902010
Jawad El Hajri2462010
Jean-Séraphin Mbessa912010
Kamel Ramdani3402010
Karl Toko Ekambi66212010
Kenny Lala3302010
Kévin Afougou6402010
Maxime Barthelme2412010
Sadio Sankharé2412010
Samy-Oyame Mawene2202010
Stéphen Vincent2942010
Youssouf Touré3482010
Alioune Kébé——2009
Alioune Touré212009
Andrea Bledeno data available2009
Anthony Weber2122009
Anthony Weber——2009
Arnaud Brocard1302009
David Pollet35222009
Fodé Bangaly Diakité1662009
Jean-Baptiste Le Bescond——2009
Jimmy Roye73102009
Julian Palmieri2822009
Julien Lorthioirno data available2009
Junior Ndaganono data available2009
Jérémie Clément5342009
Nicolas Mirza6842009
Rémi Souyeux3572009
Selim Bouadla——2009
Stéphane Robinetno data available2009
Abdelhakim Elouaari——2008
Ahmed Tangeaoui722008
Alain Bono1522008
Alioune Kébé1642008
Anthony Losilla7072008
Cédric Mensah202008
Dadi Mayuma1712008
Lahoucine Kharbouchno data available2008
Patrick Amoah832008
Selim Bouadla602008
Stéphane N'Guéma1312008
Tidiane Dia902008

Where this came from

Fixtures and results from openfootball, released into the public domain (CC0). Players, clubs and career figures from Wikidata (CC0). Tables, totals and records on this page are worked out here from the results rather than copied from anywhere. No free source links players to individual matches, so these pages give results and career totals but never who scored in a given game.

All the football pages